Rudolf II., 1576-1612. Reichstaler o. J. (1604/1605), Ensisheim. 28.20 g. Dav. 3032; Voglh. 95 I; M./T. 586.
previous lot Lot number 3187 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Rudolf II. 1576-1612.
Reichstaler o. J. (1604/1605), Ensisheim. 28.20 g.
Dav. 3032; Voglh. 95 I; M./T. 586.
Feine Patina, winz. Zainende, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz