Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Louis d'or à la mèche longue 1652 D, Lyon. 6.69 g. Duplessy 1422; Fb. 418; Gadoury 245.
previous lot Lot number 72 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Louis d'or à la mèche longue 1652, D, Lyon. 6.69 g.
Duplessy 1422; Fb. 418; Gadoury 245.
GOLD. R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
GOLD. R Sehr schön-vorzüglich