Johann Albrecht II., 1611-1636. 1/2 Reichstaler 1621, Gnoien. Evers 252, 3 var; Kunzel 439 B/b.
MECKLENBURG, MECKLENBURG-GÜSTROW, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 1092 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,400.00 €
Johann Albrecht II. 1611-1636.
1/2 Reichstaler 1621, Gnoien. Ohne Münzmeisterzeichen. 14,26 g.
Evers 252, 3 var; Kunzel 439 B/b.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön