5 Gulden 1935. J. 19D19. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871DANZIG Back to the list previous lot Lot number 7976 next lot Estimated price: 300.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 355.00 € 5 Gulden 1935. Kogge. J. 19D19.Min. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich