Nikolaus I., 1825-1855. 20 Kopeken 1835, St. Petersburg. 4.24 g. Bitkin 316.
previous lot Lot number 952 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,400.00 €
Nikolaus I. 1825-1855.
20 Kopeken 1835, St. Petersburg. 4.24 g.
Bitkin 316.
Kabinettstück. Prachtvolle Patina, Stempelglanz
Bitkin 316.
Exemplar der Sammlung Horn.