Anna, 1730-1740. 10 Kopeken (Grivennik) 1732, Moskau, Münzhof Kadashevsky. 2.62 g. Bitkin 182 (R); Diakov 2.
previous lot Lot number 841 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Anna, 1730-1740.
10 Kopeken (Grivennik) 1732, Moskau, Münzhof Kadashevsky. 2.62 g.
Bitkin 182 (R); Diakov 2.
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Bitkin 182 (R); Diakov 2.
Exemplar der Sammlung Horn.