Elisabeth, 1741-1761. Rubel 1750, St. Petersburg. 25.84 g. Bitkin 265; Dav. 1677; Diakov 217 var.
previous lot Lot number 859 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Elisabeth, 1741-1761.
Rubel 1750, St. Petersburg. 25.84 g.
Bitkin 265; Dav. 1677; Diakov 217 var.
Feiner Prägeglanz, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz