Franz II., 1581-1619. Breiter doppelter Reichstaler 1610, Lauenburg. 57.29 g. Dav. 428; Dorfmann 19; Schnee A 10.
LAUENBURG, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 389 next lot
4,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,200.00 €
Franz II. 1581-1619.
Breiter doppelter Reichstaler 1610, Lauenburg. 57.29 g.
Dav. 428; Dorfmann 19; Schnee A 10.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön