Peter II., 1727-1730. Rubel 1727, St. Petersburg. 29.15 g. Bitkin 155; Dav. 1667; Diakov 23.
previous lot Lot number 4544 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Peter II. 1727-1730.
Rubel 1727, St. Petersburg. 29.15 g.
Bitkin 155; Dav. 1667; Diakov 23.
Leichte Prägeschwäche, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz