Leopoldo II. di Lorena, 1824-1859. Francescone (10 Paoli) 1859, Florenz. Dav. 160; Pagani 119.
ITALIEN, TOSCANA
previous lot Lot number 1898 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Leopoldo II. di Lorena, 1824-1859.
Francescone (10 Paoli) 1859, Florenz.
Dav. 160; Pagani 119.
Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Dav. 160; Pagani 119.