Anna, 1730-1740. Rubel 1738, St. Petersburg. 26.01 g. Bitkin 234 (R); Dav. 1675; Diakov 15.
previous lot Lot number 4565 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,300.00 €
Anna, 1730-1740.
Rubel 1738, St. Petersburg. 26.01 g.
Bitkin 234 (R); Dav. 1675; Diakov 15.
Feine Patina, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich