Wladislaw IV., 1632-1648. Reichstaler 1641 G-G, Bromberg. Dav. 4330; Kopicki 1499 (R2).
POLEN, KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 1985 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €
Wladislaw IV. 1632-1648.
Reichstaler 1641, G-G, Bromberg.
Dav. 4330; Kopicki 1499 (R2).
Feine Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 4330; Kopicki 1499 (R2).
Feine Patina, sehr schön