Ludwig III., 1848-1877. 2 Mark 1876. J. 66.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, HESSEN
previous lot Lot number 6988
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 725.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Ludwig III. 1848-1877.
2 Mark 1876.
J. 66.
Überdurchschnittlich erhalten. Feine Patina, sehr schön
2 Mark 1876.
J. 66.