Mutsuhito, 1867-1912. 5 Sen Jahr 4 Meiji Ära (1871). Jacobs/Vermeule V 3.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
JAPAN

Lot number 883

Estimated price: 40.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 42.00 €

Mutsuhito, 1867-1912.
5 Sen Jahr 4 Meiji Ära (1871).
Jacobs/Vermeule V 3.

Fleckige Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich