Johann Georg I., 1615-1656. Reichstaler 1637, Dresden. Dav. 7601; Schnee 872; Clauß/Kahnt 167.
previous lot Lot number 2218 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Johann Georg I. 1615-1656.
Reichstaler 1637, Dresden. Mit Münzmeisterzeichen SD.
Dav. 7601; Schnee 872; Clauß/Kahnt 167.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz