Föderation. 5 Cents 1913 S, San Francisco. Yeo. 2016, S. 133.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA

Lot number 921

Estimated price: 200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 240.00 €

Föderation.
5 Cents 1913, S, San Francisco. Indian head or Buffalo. Variety 2. Nickel.
Yeo. 2016, S. 133.

R Sehr schön-vorzüglich