Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679. 2/3 Taler 1678, Clausthal. 14.70 g. Dav. 381; Müseler 10.4.2/49 a; Welter 1733.
previous lot Lot number 651 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 300.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann Friedrich, 1665-1679.
2/3 Taler 1678, Clausthal. 14.70 g. Ausbeute der Grube St. Andreas.
Dav. 381; Müseler 10.4.2/49 a; Welter 1733.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Sehr schön-vorzüglich