Vereinstaler 1863. 18.50 g. AKS 45; Dav. 654; Kahnt 172; Thun 147.
FRANKFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 704 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 290.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Vereinstaler 1863. 18.50 g. Fürstentag.
AKS 45; Dav. 654; Kahnt 172; Thun 147.
Winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz