5 Reichsmark 1928 F. J. 331.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 1058 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 145.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
5 Reichsmark 1928, F. Dazu: 5 Reichsmark 1927 D. Eichenbaum.
J. 331.
2 Stück., Fleck (1x), sehr schön-vorzüglich
J. 331.