Friedrich Christian, 1763. Konv.-Taler 1763, Leipzig. 27.69 g. Dav. 2677 B; Schnee 1052; Kahnt 1005.
previous lot Lot number 862 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 165.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich Christian, 1763.
Konv.-Taler 1763, Leipzig. 27.69 g. Münzmeisterzeichen IFôF, mit Signatur S am Armabschnitt.
Dav. 2677 B; Schnee 1052; Kahnt 1005.
Leicht berieben, sehr schön
Leicht berieben, sehr schön