Wolfgang von Schrattenbach, 1711-1738. Reichstaler 1718. 28.58 g. Dav. 1218; Suchomel/Videman 743.
previous lot Lot number 451 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 180.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Wolfgang von Schrattenbach, 1711-1738.
Reichstaler 1718. 28.58 g.
Dav. 1218; Suchomel/Videman 743.
Feine Patina, kl. Henkelspur, sehr schön +
Reichstaler 1718. 28.58 g.