Christian II., Johann Georg I. und August, 1591-1611. Reichstaler 1600, Dresden. Dav. 9820; Schnee 754; Keilitz/Kahnt 186.
Lot number 851 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 350.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Christian II. Johann Georg I. und August, 1591-1611.
Reichstaler 1600, Dresden. Mit Münzmeisterzeichen HB. 28,99 g.
Dav. 9820; Schnee 754; Keilitz/Kahnt 186.
Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich