Johann Georg II., 1656-1680. 1/6 Taler 1680, Dresden. 3.86 g. Clauß/Kahnt 429.
previous lot Lot number 855
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 125.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Johann Georg II. 1656-1680.
1/6 Taler 1680, Dresden. 3.86 g.
Clauß/Kahnt 429.
R Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Clauß/Kahnt 429.