3 Reichsmark 1930 A. J. 345.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 1066 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
3 Reichsmark 1930, A. Rheinlandräumung.
J. 345.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
J. 345.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz