Allgemein.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
LOTS, REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN
previous lot Lot number 1103 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 60.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Allgemein.
Hamburg, 5 Mark 1908 (J. 65); Preußen, 2 Mark 1901, 200 Jahre Königreich (J. 105); 3 Mark 1914, Kaiser in Uniform (J. 113); Württemberg, 2 Mark 1912 (J. 174).
4 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich