Konv.-Taler 1780, Dav. 2494; Kellner 344 e.
NÜRNBERG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 819
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 230.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Konv.-Taler 1780, mit Titel Josefs II. Mit Laubrand. 28,01 g.
Dav. 2494; Kellner 344 e.
Etwas berieben, sehr schön
Dav. 2494; Kellner 344 e.
Etwas berieben, sehr schön