5 Reichsmark 1930 F. J. 343.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 1064 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 135.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
5 Reichsmark 1930, F. Zeppelin.
J. 343.
Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
J. 343.