Heinrich XX., 1836-1859. Vereinstaler 1858. 18.45 g. AKS 14; Dav. 798; Kahnt 400; Thun 280.
REUSS, REUSS-OBERGREIZ, GRAFSCHAFT, SEIT 1778 FÜRSTENTUM
previous lot Lot number 840 next lot
60.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 180.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Heinrich XX. 1836-1859.
Vereinstaler 1858. 18.45 g.
AKS 14; Dav. 798; Kahnt 400; Thun 280.
Feine Patina, sehr schön +
Vereinstaler 1858. 18.45 g.
Feine Patina, sehr schön +