Doppelter Vereinstaler 1861. 37.00 g. AKS 4; Dav. 651; Kahnt 183; Thun 145.
FRANKFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 701 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 170.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Doppelter Vereinstaler 1861. 37.00 g.
AKS 4; Dav. 651; Kahnt 183; Thun 145.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich