Franz I., 1804-1835. Dukat 1835 E, Karlsburg. Fb. 219; J. 216; Schl. 221.
KAISERREICH ÖSTERREICH
previous lot Lot number 430 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 410.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Franz I. 1804-1835.
Dukat 1835, E, Karlsburg. 3,44 g Feingold.
Fb. 219; J. 216; Schl. 221.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 219; J. 216; Schl. 221.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich