Franz Josef I., 1848-1916. Doppelgulden 1870 A, Wien. 24.65 g. Dav. 25 A; J. 336 a; Thun 457.
KAISERREICH ÖSTERREICH
previous lot Lot number 440 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 185.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Franz Josef I. 1848-1916.
Doppelgulden 1870, A, Wien. 24.65 g.
Dav. 25 A; J. 336 a; Thun 457.
Min. berieben, vorzüglich +
Min. berieben, vorzüglich +