Wilhelm II., 1891-1918. 10 Mark 1893. J. 295.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, WÜRTTEMBERG
previous lot Lot number 1034 next lot
250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 290.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Wilhelm II. 1891-1918.
10 Mark 1893. Dazu: 10 Mark 1905.
J. 295.
2 Stück., Winz. Randfehler (1x), etwas berieben (2x), sehr schön
J. 295.