Karl, 1864-1891. 20 Mark 1872. J. 290.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, WÜRTTEMBERG
previous lot Lot number 1030 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 290.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Karl, 1864-1891.
20 Mark 1872.
J. 290.
Kl. Fassungsspuren, min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich
20 Mark 1872.
J. 290.