Unter Großbritannien. George III, 1760-1820. 48 Stivers 1804. K./M. 77, 76.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
SRI LANKA (CEYLON)

Lot number 8756

Estimated price: 75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 410.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)

Unter Großbritannien. George III, 1760-1820.
48 Stivers 1804. 8,74 g. Dazu: 24 Stivers 1805. 4,72 g.
K./M. 77, 76.

2 Stück., Sehr schön und sehr schön-vorzüglich