5 Reichsmark 1929 D. J. 341. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 5542 next lot Estimated price: 75.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 125.00 € 5 Reichsmark 1929, D. Verfassungstreue. J. 341.Feine Patina, vorzüglich +