10 Reichspfennig 1943 J. J. 371. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871DRITTES REICH Back to the list previous lot Lot number 1303 next lot Estimated price: 20.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 65.00 € 10 Reichspfennig 1943, J. J. 371.Sehr schön-vorzüglich