50 Reichspfennig 1938 G, J. J. 365. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871DRITTES REICH Back to the list previous lot Lot number 1298 next lot Estimated price: 75.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 170.00 € 50 Reichspfennig 1938, G, J. J. 365.2 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich