Pius IV., 1559-1565. Testone o. J., Avignon. 9.36 g. Muntoni 63; Duplessy 1875.
ITALIEN, KIRCHENSTAAT/VATIKAN
previous lot Lot number 454 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,100.00 €
Pius IV. 1559-1565.
Testone o. J. Avignon. 9.36 g.
Muntoni 63; Duplessy 1875.
Von großer Seltenheit. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Muntoni 63; Duplessy 1875.