Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 5 Mark 1913 A (10x), 1914 A (2x). J. 114.

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, PREUSSEN

Lot number 1451

Estimated price: 125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 320.00 €

Wilhelm II. 1888-1918.
5 Mark 1913 A (10x), 1914 A (2x). Kaiser in Uniform.
J. 114.

12 Stück., Zum Teil mit kl. Fehlern, sehr schön-vorzüglich