Rupee o. J. (1902-1911). Yeo. 3.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
TIBET

Lot number 422

Estimated price: 75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 600.00 €

Rupee o. J. (1902-1911).
Yeo. 3. In US-Plastikholder der PCGS mit der Bewertung XF 45 (35233917).

Hübsche Patina, sehr schön