1/16 Taler 1671. Noss 452 ff. GERMAN COINS AND MEDALSKÖLN, STADT Back to the list previous lot Lot number 2167 Estimated price: 150.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 € 1/16 Taler 1671. Noss 452 ff.3 Varianten., Sehr schön-vorzüglich