5 Reichsmark 1933 E. J. 353. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871DRITTES REICH Back to the list previous lot Lot number 2942 next lot Estimated price: 50.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 130.00 € 5 Reichsmark 1933, E. Luther. J. 353.Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich