Gulden 1842. 10.55 g. AKS 12; J. 27. GERMAN COINS AND MEDALSFRANKFURT, STADT Back to the list previous lot Lot number 2038 next lot Estimated price: 100.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 170.00 € Gulden 1842. 10.55 g. AKS 12; J. 27.Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz