Reichstaler 1641, Dav. 5100; Jungk 478.
BREMEN, STADT
previous lot Lot number 1209 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Reichstaler 1641, mit Titel Ferdinands III. 28,76 g.
Dav. 5100; Jungk 478.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Dav. 5100; Jungk 478.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +