5 Reichsmark 1932 G. J. 331. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8709 next lot Estimated price: 75.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 150.00 € 5 Reichsmark 1932, G. Eichbaum. J. 331.Feine Patina, fast vorzüglich