5 Reichsmark 1930 J. J. 346. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8725 next lot Estimated price: 75.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 180.00 € 5 Reichsmark 1930, J. Rheinlandräumung. J. 346.Feine Patina, vorzüglich