50 Pfennig 1898 A. J. 15. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8504 next lot Estimated price: 100.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 230.00 € 50 Pfennig 1898, A. J. 15.Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich