Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Ecu aux huit L 1705 9, Rennes. 27.32 g. Dav. 1320; Duplessy 1551; Gadoury 224.
previous lot Lot number 7130 next lot
175.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Ecu aux huit L 1705, 9, Rennes. 27.32 g. Réformation.
Dav. 1320; Duplessy 1551; Gadoury 224.
Hübsche Patina, min. Justierspuren, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich