Vereinstaler 1859. 18.53 g. AKS 8; Dav. 649; Kahnt 168; Thun 142.
FRANKFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 698 next lot
70.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 90.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Vereinstaler 1859. 18.53 g.
AKS 8; Dav. 649; Kahnt 168; Thun 142.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich +
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich +