3 Reichsmark 1926 A. J. 323. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 1174 next lot Estimated price: 100.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 145.00 € 3 Reichsmark 1926, A. Lübeck. J. 323.2 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich